Clubs

AAL

Thorns Leisure Centre, Stockwell Avenue, Off Acres Road, Brierley Hill, DY5 2NU

Wednesday 7:30pm – 9:30pm Club Night – Monday

Yonex 300 – 2 Courts

ASHTON

The Kingswinford School, Water Street, Kingswinford, DY6 7AD

Monday 8:00pm – 10:00pm prompt, Wednesday 7:00pm – 9:00pm prompt, Thursday 8:00pm – 10:00pm Prompt

Yonex Feathers – Monday & Thursday 4 Courts & Wednesday 2 Courts

DUDLEY

Dudley Leisure Centre, Dudley, DY1 1UH

Tuesday

Yonex Feathers

HCK

Hagley Catholic High School, Brake Lane, Hagley, DY8 2XL

Friday 8:00pm – 10:00pm/Club Night Tuesday

Feathers – 4 Courts

HILL TOP

Harry Mitchell Centre, Broomfield, Coopers Lane, Uplands Road, Smethwick, B67 7DH

Club Night Thursday. Match Night Monday 8:00pm – 10:00pm

Yonex 300 Blue – 2 Courts

KBC

Baxter College, Habberley Road, Kidderminster, DY11 5PQ

Club Night Thursday, Match Night Monday 8:00pm – 10:00pm

Yonex Feathers – 4 Courts

LEASOWES

Leasowes High School, Kent Road, Halesowen, B62 8PJ

Friday 7:00pm – 10:00pm

Yonex Feathers – 2 Courts

LYE

Hagley Catholic High School, Brake Lane, Hagley, DY8 2XL

Monday 8:00pm – 10:00pm Prompt, Club night Thursday

Feathers – 4 Courts

OLDBURY

Haden Hill Leisure Centre, Barrs Road, Cradley Heath, B64 7HA

Monday 8:00pm – 10:00pm

Yonex Feathers – 2 Courts

QBEC

Redhill School, Junction Road, Stourbridge, DY8 1JX

Club night Monday, Matches Friday 8:00pm – 10:00pm

Feathers – 4 Courts

STOURBRIDGE INSTITUTE

Stourbridge Institute, Market Street, Stourbridge, DY8 1AA

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday Mens & Mixed 6:45pm – 11:20pm, Ladies 7:00pm – 11:20pm

Feathers – 1 Court

TIKI

The James Gordon Sports Arena, St Peters Collegiate School, Compton Road, West, Wolverhampton, WV3 9DU

Club night: Tuesday 7:30pm – 9:30pm, Match night: Thursday 7:30pm – 9:30pm

Tuesday 2 courts yonex 300, 3 courts feathers & Thursdays Feathers

WLC

Wednesbury Leisure Centre, High Bullen, Wednesbury, WS10 7HP

Wednesday 8:00pm – 10:00pm

Yonex 370 Green

WOLVERLEY

Winterfold House School, Chaddesley Corbett, Worcs, DY10 4PW

Monday & Friday 8:00pm start

Feathers – 4 Courts

Copyright © Cradley Heath Badminton League 2019
Website created by Bubbles Designs