Combi Tables

Combi Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Wolverley Combi 13300180187773764016
2SIBC Combi2101844570584-142
3Lye Combi 12101660371447-762
4Oldbury Combi3102414-10577741-1642
5Hill Top Combi00000000000
6WLC Combi2002012-12465612-1470

Combi Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Tiki43011861210668402266
2KBC Combi3300153127976241736
3HCK Combi 1430116881030959936
4Wolverley Combi 23102990737672652
5QBEC Combi 13102810-2730792-622
6Lye Combi 22002012-12351558-2070
7QBEC Combi 23003018-18533799-2660

Combi Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Lye Combi 386113612242277196331413
2HCK Combi 28423272162051192412710
3HCK Combi 381161137-2616452107-4623
Copyright © Cradley Heath Badminton League 2020
Website created by Bubbles Designs