Season 2019/20

Mens Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Ashton Mens 11061310080203371312924213
2AAL104249189231983259-6110
3Lye Mens 1104158595-1032263129979
4SIBC Mens 1103258496-1231073285-1788
5WLC Mens1020861119-5828673487-6204
6Crystal BC00000000000
6Tiki00000000000

Mens Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Leasowes63034761-1418851992-1076
2Dudley 200000000000
2KBC Mens00000000000
2Lye Mens 200000000000
2QBEC Mens00000000000
2WLC Mens00000000000
2Wolverley Mens00000000000
8Hill Top Mens60063476-4213612110-749-1

Mens Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1QBEC Mens6411664224202118511709
2Wolverley Mens6321693930203417982368
3Lye Mens 26312624616201618171997
4KBC Mens60061989-7015832188-6050

Mixed Doubles Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints

Combi Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Lye Combi 185213414202301206124012
2Ashton Combi86022820817861821-3511
3Oldbury Combi8422301812213920637610
4WLC Combi82061929-1020131960534
5SIBC Combi8107939-3018832219-3362

Combi Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Wolverley Combi 11010005735425641439112520
2Oldbury Combi 2107124119222390212126915
3HCK Combi 1104242931-224712524-5310
4KBC Combi105052832-425732574-110
5Lye Combi 2101181545-3019312556-6253
6Wolverley Combi 2100281050-4019662683-7172

Combi Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Lye Combi 386113612242277196331413
2QBEC Combi 184222919102098190519310
3HCK Combi 28423272162051192412710
4QBEC Combi 282061731-1419112083-1724
5HCK Combi 381161137-2616452107-4623
Copyright © Cradley Heath Badminton League 2019
Website created by Bubbles Designs