Mens Tables

Men’s Division 1 2019-20

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Ashton Mens 1870110836722865217469114
2Lye Mens 177009432622499193756214
3SIBC Mens 11060410278243308314716112
4AAL83147569625602516447
5Dudley 1911757105-4827223120-3983
6Crystal BC1010932148-11625453605-10602

Mens Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1Leasowes63034761-1418851992-1076
2Dudley 200000000000
2KBC Mens00000000000
2Lye Mens 200000000000
2QBEC Mens00000000000
2Wolverley Mens00000000000
7Hill Top Mens60063476-4213612110-749-1

Mens Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawLossRubbers ForRubbers AgainstRubbers DifAces ForAces AgainstAces DifPoints
1QBEC Mens6411664224202118511709
2Wolverley Mens6321693930203417982368
3Lye Mens 26312624616201618171997
4KBC Mens60061989-7015832188-6050
Copyright © Cradley Heath Badminton League 2020
Website created by Bubbles Designs